Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Ashray Globe Trade

Acorus Calamus Extract


Acorus Calamus Extract

MOQ : 1000 Kilogram

Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier
Purity 100% Natural
Botanical Name Acorus calamus
Packaging Type HDPE Drum
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location All Countries Except India

Product Details

Common Name
Bach Extract
Color
Brown
Form
Root
End Uses
Food Grade

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Acorus Calamus Extract" ?

Kilogram

Explore More Products